H-1BSalary Explorer

Employers

Wilco Source, LLC H-1B salaries

Wilco Source, LLC filed 56 certified H-1B applications between Oct 2023 and Jun 2026. Half of them paid more than $119,426 a year.

Median salary offered
$119,426
Middle half earn
$105,980 to $136,901
Top 10% earn over
$157,760
Certified filings
56

Every filing

Loading filings…

Pay by job title

Job titleFilingsMedianMiddle half
Salesforce Developer8$109,413$103,021 – $112,101
Senior Software Engineer7$109,265$105,980 – $118,524
Technical Architect4$155,520$146,640 – $156,640
Business Systems Analyst4$80,267$80,267 – $80,267
QA Engineer3$97,999$97,999 – $97,999
Engineering Manager3$114,216$114,216 – $114,216
Senior Salesforce Developer3$125,232$125,116 – $127,065
Salesforce Product Specialist2$151,000$151,000 – $151,000
Manager II2$168,000$164,000 – $172,000
Senior Software Developer2$126,442$123,663 – $129,221
Software Engineer2$111,072$111,072 – $111,072
Senior Business Analyst2$108,066$97,100 – $119,033
Salesforce Lead Engineer1$148,399$148,399 – $148,399
Manager, Salesforce1$160,000$160,000 – $160,000
Business Analyst1$105,000$105,000 – $105,000
Product Manager1$118,851$118,851 – $118,851
Delivery Manager1$139,200$139,200 – $139,200
Senior Business Systems Analyst1$133,900$133,900 – $133,900
Senior IT Project Manager1$132,000$132,000 – $132,000
Senior Integration Engineer1$134,600$134,600 – $134,600
Senior Technical Architect1$186,018$186,018 – $186,018
Sr. Solution Architect (Technical Architect)1$189,200$189,200 – $189,200
Senior Technical Specialist1$151,757$151,757 – $151,757
Solution Architect1$136,135$136,135 – $136,135
Technical Lead - Development1$140,000$140,000 – $140,000
Technical Specialist1$108,450$108,450 – $108,450

Where they work

Bigger dots mean more filings; darker blue means higher pay.
CityFilingsMedianMiddle half
Scottsdale, AZ16$105,980$84,666 – $116,304
Chandler, AZ4$97,999$97,999 – $107,149
Mesa, AZ4$127,065$124,145 – $134,613
Princeton, NJ4$114,216$112,774 – $114,216
Morrisville, NC3$113,547$111,406 – $119,474
Austin, TX2$122,276$118,414 – $126,138
Houston, TX2$168,000$164,000 – $172,000
Phoenix, AZ2$141,150$137,525 – $144,774
Tempe, AZ2$121,520$112,281 – $130,760
Leander, TX2$141,509$119,254 – $163,764
Montgomery Village, MD2$151,000$151,000 – $151,000
East Hanover, NJ1$132,000$132,000 – $132,000
Brentwood, TN1$160,000$160,000 – $160,000
Blue Ridge Manor, KY1$123,500$123,500 – $123,500
Devon, PA1$125,000$125,000 – $125,000
Cumming, GA1$102,960$102,960 – $102,960
Fairfax, VA1$126,200$126,200 – $126,200
Melissa, TX1$111,284$111,284 – $111,284
Lewisville, TX1$118,851$118,851 – $118,851
Liberty Hill, TX1$108,826$108,826 – $108,826

By year

Year filedFilingsMedian
20231$132,000
202418$119,976
202526$116,774
202611$118,851

By experience level

Wage levelFilingsMedian
Level II34$109,632
Level III15$148,399
Level IV3$186,018

Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).