Phygital24 Inc H-1B salaries
Phygital24 Inc filed 66 certified H-1B applications between Sep 2023 and Jun 2026. Half of them paid more than $91,562 a year. The typical offer was about level with the prevailing wage, the minimum the law sets for the job and place.
Compare Phygital24 Inc with another employer
- Median salary offered
- $91,562
- Middle half earn
- $83,658 to $106,143
- Top 10% earn over
- $118,490
- Certified filings
- 66
Every filing
Loading filings…
Pay by job title
| SAP Functional Developer | 10 | $94,124 | – |
| SAP Functional Consultant | 7 | $84,000 | −18% |
| IT Consultant | 6 | $91,562 | −8% |
| SAP Project Manager | 5 | $83,658 | −16% |
| SAP Product Manager | 4 | $82,451 | – |
| SAP Datasphere Architect | 3 | $90,002 | – |
| Software Developer | 2 | $106,962 | +3% |
| Technical Consultant | 2 | $81,848 | −24% |
| Software Engineer | 2 | $105,997 | −23% |
| SAP ABAP Consultant (Practice Lead) | 2 | $112,923 | – |
| Computer Programmer Analyst | 2 | $103,844 | +24% |
| Product Manager | 2 | $97,604 | −39% |
| SAP EWM Functional Consultant | 2 | $93,205 | −7% |
| Software Developer, Applications | 2 | $96,106 | −6% |
| SAP BW Analyst/Consultant | 1 | $127,000 | – |
| Java Developer | 1 | $102,627 | +2% |
| SAP Data warehouse Specialist | 1 | $101,192 | – |
| Data Architect | 1 | $92,040 | −29% |
| Analyst - Testing | 1 | $72,000 | −17% |
| Delivery Manager | 1 | $116,979 | −12% |
| SAP ABAP Consultant | 1 | $112,923 | +6% |
| SAP Systems Architect | 1 | $83,658 | −40% |
| SAP Practice Manager | 1 | $84,000 | – |
| SAP FICO Functional lead | 1 | $100,800 | −22% |
| SAP FICO Consultant | 1 | $105,019 | +4% |
| Senior IT Manager | 1 | $135,264 | −15% |
| Sr. SAP BW Analyst/Consultant | 1 | $114,754 | −13% |
| System Administrator | 1 | $120,000 | +39% |
| Systems Analyst (Practice Lead) | 1 | $105,976 | – |
Where they work
| Frisco, TX | 31 | $91,562 |
| Aldie, VA | 3 | $82,451 |
| Raleigh, NC | 3 | $140,000 |
| Houston, TX | 3 | $80,000 |
| Harrisburg, PA | 2 | $87,237 |
| Suwanee, GA | 2 | $120,877 |
| Chicago, IL | 1 | $82,846 |
| Boca Raton, FL | 1 | $77,002 |
| Austin, TX | 1 | $100,800 |
| Bellevue, WA | 1 | $111,550 |
| Auburn Hills, MI | 1 | $91,021 |
| Addison, IL | 1 | $88,200 |
| Glendale, AZ | 1 | $80,038 |
| Dallas, TX | 1 | $101,192 |
| Conroe, TX | 1 | $105,976 |
| Columbus, OH | 1 | $102,627 |
| Katy, TX | 1 | $108,000 |
| Leander, TX | 1 | $115,000 |
| Irving, TX | 1 | $101,192 |
| Jacksonville, FL | 1 | $102,752 |
By year
| 2023 | 9 | $101,192 |
| 2024 | 27 | $83,658 |
| 2025 | 21 | $93,000 |
| 2026 | 9 | $114,754 |
By experience level
| Level I | 11 | $82,451 |
| Level II | 49 | $92,581 |
| Level III | 5 | $127,000 |
| Level IV | 1 | $116,979 |
Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).