ITVision360, Inc. H-1B salaries
ITVision360, Inc. filed 72 certified H-1B applications between Oct 2023 and Jun 2026. Half of them paid more than $100,263 a year. The typical offer was about level with the prevailing wage, the minimum the law sets for the job and place.
Compare ITVision360, Inc. with another employer
- Median salary offered
- $100,263
- Middle half earn
- $85,530 to $106,000
- Top 10% earn over
- $115,826
- Certified filings
- 72
Every filing
Loading filings…
Pay by job title
| Software Developer | 16 | $94,026 | −10% |
| Software Engineer | 11 | $112,923 | −18% |
| AWS DevOps Engineer | 3 | $80,288 | −17% |
| IT Project Manager | 3 | $120,000 | +30% |
| ServiceNow Developer | 3 | $105,997 | 0% |
| Azure SQL Database Administrator | 3 | $76,731 | – |
| Database Administrator | 3 | $85,530 | −5% |
| Java Developer | 2 | $103,594 | +3% |
| Embedded Engineer | 2 | $103,594 | +1% |
| Salesforce Developer | 2 | $76,315 | −28% |
| Security Engineer-IAM | 2 | $90,875 | −24% |
| InfoSec Engineer IV / DevSecOps Engineer | 2 | $92,000 | – |
| DevOps Engineer | 2 | $89,606 | −13% |
| Computer Systems Architect | 1 | $105,000 | +21% |
| Computer System Engineer | 1 | $92,581 | +11% |
| IT Programmer Analyst | 1 | $85,000 | −9% |
| Integration Engineer/Boomi Consultant | 1 | $94,266 | – |
| Informatica MDM Consultant | 1 | $107,000 | – |
| Information Security Analysts | 1 | $90,000 | −8% |
| Identity Access Management (IAM) Analyst | 1 | $120,000 | – |
| Embedded Penetration & Cybersecurity Engineer | 1 | $97,594 | – |
| MDM Developer | 1 | $97,614 | −7% |
| Java Architect | 1 | $115,000 | +8% |
| Security Engineer | 1 | $124,800 | −7% |
| .Net Developer | 1 | $131,997 | +29% |
| Machine Learning Engineer | 1 | $101,192 | −40% |
| Senior Ariba Architect | 1 | $100,000 | – |
| Senior Integration Engineer | 1 | $109,886 | −21% |
| Senior Data Analyst | 1 | $96,000 | −12% |
| Software Development Engineer | 1 | $101,192 | −33% |
| Technical Test Lead - US | 1 | $91,374 | +7% |
Where they work
| Irving, TX | 18 | $100,596 |
| Plano, TX | 11 | $101,192 |
| Frisco, TX | 6 | $101,192 |
| Lewisville, TX | 3 | $85,530 |
| Portsmouth, VA | 3 | $80,288 |
| Basking Ridge, NJ | 3 | $115,918 |
| Reston, VA | 3 | $92,000 |
| Charlotte, NC | 2 | $99,860 |
| Apex, NC | 2 | $109,876 |
| Dallas, TX | 2 | $112,923 |
| Allen, TX | 2 | $105,998 |
| Lansing, MI | 2 | $76,315 |
| Farmers Branch, TX | 1 | $96,000 |
| Branchburg, NJ | 1 | $115,918 |
| Campbell, CA | 1 | $97,594 |
| Atlanta, GA | 1 | $102,877 |
| Austin, TX | 1 | $120,000 |
| Gainesville, VA | 1 | $97,157 |
| Greensboro, NC | 1 | $100,526 |
| Owings Mills, MD | 1 | $97,614 |
By year
| 2023 | 5 | $101,192 |
| 2024 | 37 | $101,192 |
| 2025 | 23 | $97,614 |
| 2026 | 7 | $94,266 |
By experience level
| Level I | 11 | $90,000 |
| Level II | 59 | $101,192 |
| Level III | 2 | $114,943 |
Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).