ERP Analyst H-1B salaries
Employers filed 44 certified H-1B applications for ERP Analyst roles between Apr 2023 and Jun 2026. The median salary was $95,660. The typical offer was 1% above the prevailing wage, the minimum the law sets for the job and place.
Compare ERP Analyst with another job titleCheck what wage level an offer reaches
- Median salary offered
- $95,660
- Middle half earn
- $81,975 to $109,462
- Top 10% earn over
- $125,334
- Certified filings
- 44
Every filing
Loading filings…
Pay by employer
| K-Source, Inc. | 5 | $102,690 | +7% |
| University of South Florida | 4 | $72,192 | −25% |
| Variyas Global Solutions Inc | 3 | $93,060 | −3% |
| Prabhav eGlobal Services LLC | 2 | $96,013 | 0% |
| Day & Zimmermann, Inc. | 2 | $140,280 | +47% |
| QTL | 2 | $60,000 | −37% |
| nVent Thermal LLC | 2 | $125,477 | +31% |
| OHLA USA, Inc. | 2 | $80,000 | −16% |
| Binary Byte Technologies Inc | 1 | $110,000 | +15% |
| Anagha Technosoft Inc | 1 | $101,192 | +6% |
| Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. | 1 | $95,153 | −1% |
| Ashley Tech Solutions Inc | 1 | $95,306 | 0% |
| Averosoft Inc | 1 | $109,283 | +14% |
| ANI Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 1 | $105,000 | +10% |
| Innovance, Inc. | 1 | $83,221 | −13% |
| IBM Corporation | 1 | $124,999 | +31% |
| Govan Systems inc | 1 | $91,686 | −4% |
| Fujitsu General America, Inc. | 1 | $120,000 | +25% |
| Envogue International LLC. | 1 | $94,682 | −1% |
| Dnata US Inflight Catering LLC | 1 | $81,000 | −15% |
| Channel Solutions, LLC | 1 | $103,605 | +8% |
| Leiters, Inc. | 1 | $121,275 | +27% |
| Karv IT Solutions LLC | 1 | $82,300 | −14% |
| Insight Global, LLC | 1 | $123,947 | +30% |
| Ruri Software Technologies LLC | 1 | $94,037 | −2% |
| Swift Beef Company, a JBS USA Subsidiary | 1 | $80,000 | −16% |
| Techdapt LLC. | 1 | $85,500 | −11% |
| Symbiosis Consulting Services Inc. | 1 | $83,866 | −12% |
| University of Dallas | 1 | $64,000 | −33% |
| Technocrafts, Inc | 1 | $100,000 | +5% |
Where these jobs are
| Tampa, FL | 4 | $72,192 |
| Hoffman Estates, IL | 3 | $102,690 |
| Philadelphia, PA | 2 | $140,280 |
| Quakertown, PA | 2 | $96,013 |
| Lisle, IL | 2 | $102,500 |
| Houston, TX | 2 | $125,477 |
| Milford, CT | 2 | $60,000 |
| Albert Lea, MN | 1 | $83,221 |
| Austin, TX | 1 | $83,866 |
| Columbia, MD | 1 | $93,060 |
| Haslet, TX | 1 | $101,192 |
| Hartford, WI | 1 | $94,037 |
| Jacksonville, FL | 1 | $85,500 |
| Irving, TX | 1 | $64,000 |
| Englewood, CO | 1 | $121,275 |
| Greeley, CO | 1 | $80,000 |
| East Elmhurst, NY | 1 | $80,000 |
| Cumming, GA | 1 | $88,800 |
| Marietta, GA | 1 | $109,283 |
| Madison, WI | 1 | $91,686 |
By experience level
| Level I | 7 | $80,000 |
| Level II | 25 | $100,000 |
| Level III | 9 | $123,947 |
| Level IV | 2 | $140,280 |
Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).
By year
| 2023 | 5 | $82,300 |
| 2024 | 22 | $102,690 |
| 2025 | 10 | $99,456 |
| 2026 | 7 | $94,682 |