Resource Integrators, LLC H-1B salaries
Resource Integrators, LLC filed 69 certified H-1B applications between Apr 2024 and Jun 2026. Half of them paid more than $108,826 a year. The typical offer was about level with the prevailing wage, the minimum the law sets for the job and place.
Compare Resource Integrators, LLC with another employer
- Median salary offered
- $108,826
- Middle half earn
- $97,000 to $115,000
- Top 10% earn over
- $120,600
- Certified filings
- 69
Every filing
Loading filings…
Pay by job title
| Job title | Filings | Median | vs US |
|---|---|---|---|
| Software Developer | 12 | $111,000 | +7% |
| Software Engineer | 11 | $109,000 | −21% |
| Data Engineer | 9 | $100,000 | −6% |
| Salesforce Developer | 4 | $110,913 | +5% |
| SAP FICO Consultant | 4 | $120,000 | +19% |
| QA Analyst | 3 | $86,320 | 0% |
| Machine Learning Engineer | 2 | $100,498 | −41% |
| Salesforce Engineer | 2 | $110,913 | +1% |
| Data Analyst | 2 | $91,638 | +5% |
| Cybersecurity Engineer | 1 | $95,784 | −15% |
| Business Intelligence Developer | 1 | $95,000 | −10% |
| Banner DBA | 1 | $79,851 | – |
| Business Intelligence Analyst | 1 | $97,000 | +4% |
| Performance Engineer | 1 | $109,500 | +8% |
| Oracle BI Lead | 1 | $105,997 | 0% |
| Functional Consultant | 1 | $106,000 | +7% |
| Full Stack Developer | 1 | $106,000 | +1% |
| DevOps Engineer | 1 | $107,000 | +4% |
| Financial Analytics Specialist | 1 | $105,000 | −1% |
| QA Tester | 1 | $90,000 | +4% |
| Product Manager | 1 | $95,000 | −40% |
| SAP Consultant | 1 | $113,000 | +9% |
| Product Analyst | 1 | $106,558 | +1% |
| Senior Business Intelligence Analyst | 1 | $125,000 | +10% |
| Senior Data Engineer | 1 | $126,500 | −8% |
| Senior GIS Analyst (Software Engineer / Software Developer) | 1 | $106,000 | 0% |
| Senior Full Stack Developer | 1 | $108,826 | −16% |
| Software Engineer 2 | 1 | $115,000 | −10% |
| Technical Lead | 1 | $106,000 | +12% |
Where they work
| City | Filings | Median |
|---|---|---|
| Austin, TX | 20 | $108,826 |
| Plano, TX | 4 | $100,498 |
| Melissa, TX | 3 | $106,000 |
| Alpharetta, GA | 3 | $120,000 |
| Leander, TX | 3 | $115,000 |
| Aubrey, TX | 3 | $106,000 |
| Plainsboro, NJ | 2 | $119,250 |
| Mckinney, TX | 2 | $108,000 |
| Frisco, TX | 2 | $112,500 |
| O'Fallon, MO | 2 | $107,000 |
| Liberty Hill, TX | 2 | $116,913 |
| Aldie, VA | 1 | $123,000 |
| Folsom, CA | 1 | $95,000 |
| Atlanta, GA | 1 | $109,500 |
| Chicago, IL | 1 | $106,558 |
| Dallas, TX | 1 | $114,000 |
| Dimondale, MI | 1 | $98,000 |
| Celina, TX | 1 | $113,000 |
| Katy, TX | 1 | $106,000 |
| Irving, TX | 1 | $113,000 |
By year
| Year filed | Filings | Median |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 12 | $101,712 |
| 2025 | 40 | $106,000 |
| 2026 | 17 | $115,000 |
By experience level
| Wage level | Filings | Median |
|---|---|---|
| Level II | 65 | $108,500 |
| Level III | 3 | $125,000 |
| Level IV | 1 | $312,000 |
Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).