Employers
Radixlink, Inc. H-1B salaries
Radixlink, Inc. filed 79 certified H-1B applications between Sep 2023 and Jun 2026. Half of them paid more than $104,729 a year.
- Median salary offered
- $104,729
- Middle half earn
- $96,800 to $111,749
- Top 10% earn over
- $130,766
- Certified filings
- 79
Every filing
Loading filings…
Pay by job title
| Job title | Filings | Median | Middle half |
| Software Engineer | 17 | $105,977 | $105,977 – $111,073 |
| Software Developer | 15 | $102,294 | $102,294 – $104,427 |
| QA Lead Engineer | 6 | $98,052 | $91,094 – $104,730 |
| Data Engineer | 4 | $122,576 | $110,605 – $130,396 |
| QA Automation Engineer | 4 | $91,375 | $90,031 – $91,381 |
| Senior System Analyst | 4 | $129,400 | $126,754 – $131,000 |
| QA Analyst | 3 | $86,000 | $84,185 – $86,000 |
| QA Test Engineer | 3 | $90,000 | $84,822 – $90,000 |
| Senior Backup Storage Engineer | 2 | $81,182 | $79,539 – $82,826 |
| Business Systems Analyst | 2 | $102,939 | $102,939 – $102,939 |
| Technical Architect | 2 | $101,988 | $99,994 – $103,983 |
| Cloud Data Engineer | 1 | $95,600 | $95,600 – $95,600 |
| IT Senior Developer | 1 | $127,900 | $127,900 – $127,900 |
| Integration Consultant | 1 | $111,000 | $111,000 – $111,000 |
| Generative AI Engineer | 1 | $105,977 | $105,977 – $105,977 |
| Dot Net Developer | 1 | $112,425 | $112,425 – $112,425 |
| DevOps Engineer | 1 | $105,977 | $105,977 – $105,977 |
| Database Developer | 1 | $103,000 | $103,000 – $103,000 |
| Data Analyst | 1 | $86,133 | $86,133 – $86,133 |
| Cloud Engineer | 1 | $187,742 | $187,742 – $187,742 |
| Cloud Architect | 1 | $105,000 | $105,000 – $105,000 |
| Sr. Hyperion Suite Developer | 1 | $102,294 | $102,294 – $102,294 |
| Oracle CPQ Developer | 1 | $105,977 | $105,977 – $105,977 |
| Senior Application Developer | 1 | $127,900 | $127,900 – $127,900 |
| Senior Java Developer | 1 | $102,690 | $102,690 – $102,690 |
| Solution Architect | 1 | $128,900 | $128,900 – $128,900 |
| Solutions Architect | 1 | $122,014 | $122,014 – $122,014 |
| User Interface Designer | 1 | $81,000 | $81,000 – $81,000 |
Where they work
Bigger dots mean more filings; darker blue means higher pay.
| City | Filings | Median | Middle half |
| Mesa, AZ | 20 | $102,294 | $102,294 – $105,977 |
| Lisle, IL | 12 | $91,188 | $86,000 – $104,730 |
| Chandler, AZ | 5 | $106,560 | $105,977 – $122,014 |
| Aurora, IL | 4 | $96,345 | $90,000 – $110,646 |
| Naperville, IL | 4 | $129,400 | $122,490 – $131,000 |
| Queen Creek, AZ | 3 | $134,515 | $131,708 – $134,515 |
| Tempe, AZ | 3 | $102,294 | $102,294 – $102,294 |
| Celina, TX | 3 | $91,375 | $91,375 – $98,686 |
| Austin, TX | 2 | $92,322 | $85,982 – $98,661 |
| Glen Allen, VA | 2 | $116,075 | $109,507 – $122,643 |
| Chicago, IL | 2 | $127,161 | $125,388 – $128,934 |
| Falls Church, VA | 2 | $124,946 | $120,443 – $129,450 |
| Irving, TX | 2 | $97,200 | $94,300 – $100,100 |
| St. Paul, TX | 2 | $127,900 | $127,900 – $127,900 |
| Downey, CA | 1 | $77,896 | $77,896 – $77,896 |
| Houston, TX | 1 | $111,000 | $111,000 – $111,000 |
| Frisco, TX | 1 | $134,972 | $134,972 – $134,972 |
| Dearborn, MI | 1 | $98,000 | $98,000 – $98,000 |
| Mcdonald, PA | 1 | $105,977 | $105,977 – $105,977 |
| Plano, TX | 1 | $84,100 | $84,100 – $84,100 |
By year
| Year filed | Filings | Median |
| 2023 | 2 | $95,322 |
| 2024 | 33 | $102,294 |
| 2025 | 30 | $105,977 |
| 2026 | 14 | $114,182 |
By experience level
| Wage level | Filings | Median |
| Level I | 1 | $84,100 |
| Level II | 58 | $102,294 |
| Level III | 20 | $128,400 |
Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).