Intellinum, Inc. H-1B salaries
Intellinum, Inc. filed 34 certified H-1B applications between Nov 2023 and Jun 2026. Half of them paid more than $170,000 a year. The typical offer was 13% above the prevailing wage, the minimum the law sets for the job and place.
Compare Intellinum, Inc. with another employer
- Median salary offered
- $170,000
- Middle half earn
- $122,625 to $203,375
- Top 10% earn over
- $231,000
- Certified filings
- 34
Every filing
Loading filings…
Pay by job title
| Software Engineer | 3 | $97,000 | −30% |
| Consulting Manager | 2 | $197,250 | +32% |
| Consulting Director | 2 | $220,500 | +16% |
| Senior Manager - Oracle Services | 2 | $205,000 | – |
| Associate Manager - SaaS Services | 1 | $145,000 | – |
| Chief Technology Officer | 1 | $330,000 | +80% |
| Chief Operating Officer | 1 | $275,000 | +38% |
| Consultant - Oracle | 1 | $85,000 | – |
| Director of Technology | 1 | $200,000 | +21% |
| Manager - Oracle Services | 1 | $180,000 | – |
| Manager - Support Services | 1 | $165,000 | – |
| Associate Director - SaaS Services | 1 | $231,000 | – |
| Associate Consultant I - SaaS Services | 1 | $80,000 | – |
| Oracle WMS Consulting Manager | 1 | $168,000 | – |
| Oracle Paas/OIC Developer | 1 | $100,000 | −1% |
| Senior Consultant - SaaS Services | 1 | $150,000 | – |
| Senior Architect | 1 | $170,000 | +16% |
| Senior Consulting Manager | 1 | $210,000 | +8% |
| Senior Manager of Technology Services | 1 | $180,000 | – |
| Senior Manager, Software Development | 1 | $180,500 | −22% |
| Senior Consultant - Oracle Services | 1 | $144,000 | – |
| Senior Manager, Technology Services | 1 | $190,000 | +13% |
| Senior Software Developer/Engineer | 1 | $160,000 | +5% |
| Senior Support Analyst - Support Services | 1 | $145,000 | – |
| Senior Software Engineer | 1 | $115,500 | −22% |
| Senior Vice President - Logistics Practice Lead | 1 | $323,400 | – |
| Senior WMS Cloud Consultant | 1 | $170,000 | – |
| Software Engineer I - SaaS Services | 1 | $91,000 | – |
| Support Engineer | 1 | $75,000 | −25% |
Where they work
| Dallas, TX | 15 | $160,000 |
| Tracy, CA | 3 | $190,000 |
| Fuquay Varina, NC | 2 | $205,000 |
| Plano, TX | 2 | $112,000 |
| Irving, TX | 2 | $120,500 |
| Alpharetta, GA | 2 | $210,500 |
| Frisco, TX | 1 | $200,000 |
| Colorado Springs, CO | 1 | $180,000 |
| Aubrey, TX | 1 | $210,000 |
| Katy, TX | 1 | $204,500 |
| Parker, CO | 1 | $330,000 |
| Lewis Center, OH | 1 | $145,000 |
| Prosper, TX | 1 | $323,400 |
| Vancouver, WA | 1 | $97,000 |
By year
| 2023 | 2 | $195,000 |
| 2024 | 8 | $134,000 |
| 2025 | 14 | $170,000 |
| 2026 | 10 | $162,750 |
By experience level
| Level I | 7 | $92,000 |
| Level II | 5 | $160,000 |
| Level III | 9 | $180,000 |
| Level IV | 13 | $210,000 |
Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).