H-1BSalary Explorer

Employers

Reform IT Solutions LLC H-1B salaries

Reform IT Solutions LLC filed 15 certified H-1B applications between Apr 2026 and Jun 2026. Half of them paid more than $97,386 a year. The typical offer was about level with the prevailing wage, the minimum the law sets for the job and place.

Median salary offered
$97,386
Middle half earn
$87,610 to $108,752
Top 10% earn over
$115,074
Certified filings
15

Every filing

Loading filings…

Pay by job title

Data Scientist3$93,226−21%$88,774 – $94,620
Senior IT Applications Developer2$118,5600%$118,560 – $118,560
AI Engineer2$76,045−37%$76,045 – $76,045
Cloud Programmer1$102,877−8%$102,877 – $102,877
AWS Cloud Native Developer1$109,283–$109,283 – $109,283
Full Stack Developer1$102,190−3%$102,190 – $102,190
Full Stack AI/ML Engineer1$97,386–$97,386 – $97,386
Java Full Stack Developer1$109,845+9%$109,845 – $109,845
MLOps Engineer1$84,323−19%$84,323 – $84,323
Salesforce Developer1$90,896−14%$90,896 – $90,896
Software Developer1$108,222+4%$108,222 – $108,222

Where they work

Bigger dots mean more filings; darker blue means higher pay.
Lincoln, NE2$118,560$118,560 – $118,560
Woodlawn, MD2$84,323$84,323 – $84,323
Atlanta, GA1$109,283$109,283 – $109,283
Mountain View, CA1$102,877$102,877 – $102,877
Malvern, PA1$96,013$96,013 – $96,013
Plano, TX1$90,896$90,896 – $90,896
Saint Charles, MO1$76,045$76,045 – $76,045
Tampa, FL1$93,226$93,226 – $93,226
Saint Louis, MO1$97,386$97,386 – $97,386
Trenton, NJ1$108,222$108,222 – $108,222
Troy, MI1$102,190$102,190 – $102,190
Wentzville, MO1$76,045$76,045 – $76,045
Wilmington, DE1$109,845$109,845 – $109,845

By year

By experience level

Level I6$84,323
Level II7$102,190
Level III2$118,560

Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).

Employers hiring for the same jobs