Inteliroute Technologies LLC H-1B salaries
Inteliroute Technologies LLC filed 141 certified H-1B applications between Oct 2023 and Jun 2026. Half of them paid more than $103,210 a year.
- Median salary offered
- $103,210
- Middle half earn
- $94,848 to $112,923
- Top 10% earn over
- $117,832
- Certified filings
- 141
Every filing
Loading filings…
Pay by job title
| Job title | Filings | Median |
|---|---|---|
| Java Developer | 26 | $100,818 |
| Software Engineer | 24 | $99,289 |
| Software Developer | 15 | $106,579 |
| Java Full Stack Developer | 13 | $109,283 |
| Full Stack Java Developer | 7 | $96,866 |
| Application Developer - Java | 6 | $118,123 |
| Full Stack Developer | 5 | $108,992 |
| Java API Developer | 4 | $112,923 |
| Application Developer | 3 | $122,699 |
| Full Stack Application Developer | 3 | $105,997 |
| Senior Java Developer | 3 | $101,192 |
| Sr. Java Full Stack Developer | 3 | $101,109 |
| Senior Quality Automation Engineer | 3 | $91,978 |
| Senior Software Engineer | 3 | $101,192 |
| Java Backend Developer | 3 | $90,397 |
| QA Analyst | 2 | $93,090 |
| Application Architect | 2 | $100,838 |
| App Dev - Java | 2 | $107,058 |
| Backend .Net Developer | 2 | $95,836 |
| Full Stack Engineer | 2 | $122,699 |
| Technical Developer | 2 | $107,255 |
| QA Automation Engineer | 2 | $83,866 |
| Full Stack .Net Developer | 1 | $100,069 |
| Automation Test Engineer | 1 | $75,296 |
| Senior Cloud Developer | 1 | $94,848 |
| Quality Engineer 3 | 1 | $72,738 |
| .Net Developer | 1 | $108,992 |
| Senior Developer | 1 | $114,026 |
Where they work
| City | Filings | Median |
|---|---|---|
| Charlotte, NC | 7 | $110,365 |
| Tysons, VA | 7 | $122,699 |
| Cary, NC | 6 | $101,732 |
| Frisco, TX | 5 | $112,923 |
| Irving, TX | 5 | $105,997 |
| Celina, TX | 4 | $112,923 |
| West Des Moines, IA | 4 | $98,571 |
| Durham, NC | 4 | $91,978 |
| Mclean, VA | 4 | $105,820 |
| West Sacramento, CA | 3 | $124,592 |
| Raleigh, NC | 3 | $122,699 |
| Malvern, PA | 3 | $109,845 |
| Westlake, TX | 3 | $101,192 |
| Jersey City, NJ | 3 | $103,210 |
| Atlanta, GA | 2 | $107,255 |
| Baton Rouge, LA | 2 | $94,848 |
| Alpharetta, GA | 2 | $107,255 |
| Phoenix, AZ | 2 | $108,524 |
| Temple Terrace, FL | 2 | $100,797 |
| Reston, VA | 2 | $114,026 |
By year
| Year filed | Filings | Median |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 6 | $99,746 |
| 2024 | 56 | $101,192 |
| 2025 | 56 | $105,997 |
| 2026 | 23 | $103,210 |
By experience level
| Wage level | Filings | Median |
|---|---|---|
| Level I | 16 | $91,000 |
| Level II | 125 | $105,976 |
Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).