Blink Health Group LLC H-1B salaries
Blink Health Group LLC filed 37 certified H-1B applications between Oct 2023 and May 2026. Half of them paid more than $191,000 a year. The typical offer was 25% above the prevailing wage, the minimum the law sets for the job and place.
Compare Blink Health Group LLC with another employer
- Median salary offered
- $191,000
- Middle half earn
- $160,000 to $215,000
- Top 10% earn over
- $229,000
- Certified filings
- 37
Every filing
Loading filings…
Pay by job title
| Senior Software Engineer | 11 | $205,000 | +39% |
| Senior Business Intelligence Engineer | 3 | $185,000 | +41% |
| Senior Quality Assurance Engineer | 2 | $152,000 | +33% |
| Senior Online Marketing Manager | 2 | $160,000 | – |
| Principal Data Scientist | 2 | $255,000 | +46% |
| Manager, Blink Rx Growth & Strategy | 1 | $190,000 | – |
| Product Manager | 1 | $148,000 | −7% |
| Principal Technical Program Manager | 1 | $246,000 | +21% |
| Principal Data Engineer | 1 | $215,000 | +49% |
| Manager, Content Insights & Strategy | 1 | $210,000 | – |
| Senior Analyst, Revenue Operations | 1 | $150,000 | −1% |
| Senior Accountant | 1 | $115,000 | +24% |
| Senior Analyst, Growth and Revenue Operations | 1 | $150,000 | – |
| Senior Analyst | 1 | $165,000 | +50% |
| Senior Data Analyst II | 1 | $198,500 | +60% |
| Senior Data Analyst | 1 | $198,500 | +82% |
| Senior Consultant, BlinkRx Growth & Strategy | 1 | $160,000 | – |
| Senior Manager, Blink Rx Growth | 1 | $235,000 | – |
| Senior Product Manager | 1 | $160,000 | −4% |
| Senior Manager, RevOps Analytics | 1 | $220,000 | – |
| Software Engineer | 1 | $177,000 | +29% |
| Technical Program Manager | 1 | $210,000 | +26% |
Where they work
| New York, NY | 8 | $210,000 |
| Bellevue, WA | 3 | $198,500 |
| Seattle, WA | 3 | $185,000 |
| Clifton, NJ | 2 | $152,000 |
| Pittsburgh, PA | 2 | $154,000 |
| Celina, TX | 1 | $246,000 |
| Buffalo Grove, IL | 1 | $235,000 |
| Bothell, WA | 1 | $198,500 |
| Harrison, NJ | 1 | $115,000 |
| Fremont, CA | 1 | $160,000 |
| Darien, IL | 1 | $185,000 |
| Hayward, CA | 1 | $275,000 |
| Long Island City, NY | 1 | $205,250 |
| Loxahatchee, FL | 1 | $191,000 |
| Lawrence Township, NJ | 1 | $215,000 |
| Kirkland, WA | 1 | $205,000 |
| Newark, CA | 1 | $185,500 |
| Mountain View, CA | 1 | $235,000 |
| San Francisco, CA | 1 | $150,000 |
| North Bergen, NJ | 1 | $220,000 |
By year
| 2023 | 2 | $205,000 |
| 2024 | 13 | $185,000 |
| 2025 | 12 | $190,500 |
| 2026 | 10 | $212,500 |
By experience level
| Level II | 5 | $185,000 |
| Level III | 13 | $160,000 |
| Level IV | 18 | $212,500 |
Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).